Inscrits à Lurcy Levis - 17 avril 2017

Prénom

Pseudo

Voiture

Inscription

1  Laurent Looping93 Clio RSi Journée
2 Maxime Max Megane 2 RS Journée
3 Benjamin BenBlock S2000 Journée
4 Ludwig   Clio 2 RS Journée
5 Thomas PetiteSportive 205 TCT Journée
6 Sebastien Linki  S4 B5 Matinée
7 Julien RSman69 Megane 3 RS Journée
8 Quentin KENTE 106 S16 Journée
9 Lucas   Golf G60 Journée
10 Jimmy JimTrophy Megane 3 RS Journée
11 Maxime Rmax Megane 2 RS Journée
12 Yoann Youz36 Megane 3 RS Journée
13 Charles   Megane 2 RS Journée
14 Adrien   Clio 3 RS Journée
15 Tanguy Jumpy DS3 R Journée
16 Benoit   Saxo VTS Journée
17 Bruno   Megane 3 RS Journée
18 Julien   Clio Williams Journée
19 Loic   207 RC Journée
20 Romain   E30 325i Journée
21 Valentin   E36 325i Journée
22 Stephane Steph91 Megane 2 RS Journée
23 Stephane St3ph3ne Clio 3 RS Journée
24 Aurelien Bilnut Civic Journée
25 Cyriaque Cyriaque152 Saxo Journée
26 Kevin   Clio 2 RS Après-midi
27 Loïc LolO Clio coupe Journée
28 Julien   Integra TypeR Journée
29 Romain Rom3RS Clio 3 RS Journée
30 Florian Litch 206 RC Journée
31 Aurelien R27 Clio 3 RS  Journée
32 Jeremy   CRX Journée
33 Paulo Benfi Megane 2 RS Journée
34 Benjamin D16Man Civic Journée
35 Jeremy Polo03100 Megane RS Journée
36 Kevin   S2000 Journée
37 Hermann Mamane Megane RS  Après-midi
38 Eric   Megane 3 RS Journée
39 Jean Christophe JC MOI 500 Abarth Journée
40 Julien / Elise   Clio 16S Journée
41 Laurent Lolo Clio 3 RS Journée
42 Julie / Antoine   Clio 16S Journée
43 Geoffrey Pitch Megane RS Journée
44 Emmanuel Yabx Megane Journée
45 Cyril Spyboy Clio RS1 Journée
46 Davy Climax Civic Type R Après-midi
47 Frederic Fred Caliber SRT4 Journée
48 Mickael Mika3RS Clio 3 RS Journée
49 Vivien Spidi Civic FN2 Après-midi
50 Adrien   Clio rsi Journée
51 Dylan   306 S16 Journée
52 Tony   Megane RS Journée
53 Florian Ponpon Megane 3 RS Journée
54 Florent Lion94 Clio Williams Journée
55  Julien   Civic EP3 Journée
56  Yohan   Clio 3 RS Matin
57 Bertrand Cayman59 Megane 2 RS Journée
58 Guillaume GG l'aspi Megane 3 RS Journée
59 Stephane Spildoom Radical SR3 Journée
60 Gwenael Gwen63 205 GTI Journée
61 Samuel   Megane 3 RS Journée
62  Guillaume   Megane 3 RS Journée
63  David   M3 E92 Matin
64 Alexandre   Megane 3 RS Matin
65 Aurelien Viper01 Saxo VTS Journée
66 Adrien   Saxo VTS Journée
67 Maxime William1217 Clio 2 Cup Journée
68        
69        
70        
71 Morgan   Clio 3 RS Journée